Tomáš Císařovský
Sami sobě
No.: 62Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 10. 12. 2024 17:01
litografie, 2019, 29,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Císařovský 2019, A. T., studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Tomáš Císařovský
Sami sobě IV.
No.: 155Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 10. 12. 2024 18:34
litografie, 2019, 30,5 x 42,8 cm cm, sign. PD Tomáš Císařovský 2019, č. 24/30, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Tomáš Císařovský
Sami sobě III.
No.: 156Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 10. 12. 2024 18:35
litografie, 2019, 30,5 x 42,7 cm cm, sign. PD Tomáš Císařovský 2019, č. 30/30, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Tomáš Císařovský
Sami sobě I.
No.: 157Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 10. 12. 2024 18:36
litografie, 2019, 30,5 x 42,5 cm cm, sign. PD Tomáš Císařovský 2019, č. 28/30, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague