Helena Vanišová
Večerní rozhovor
No.: 817Auction price: 360 CZK (15 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:05
linoryt. akvarel, 10,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Helena Vanišová, pasparta, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 360 CZK (15 €)
Helena Vanišová
Léto
No.: 818Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:06
akvarel, papír, 10,5 x 13 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, rám, vzadu štítek s popisem, lehce odřený rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Helena Vanišová
Letní noc
No.: 819Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:07
kombinovaná technika, papír, 20 x 90 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Helena Vanišová
Kamenité pole
No.: 820Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:08
akvarel, papír, 10,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, rám, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Helena Vanišová
Skalní město
No.: 821Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:09
akvarel, papír, 10,5 x 13 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová , rám, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Helena Vanišová
Plody zahrádky
No.: 822Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:10
olej, sololit, 8,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. LD H.Vanišová, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
Helena Vanišová
Zátiší se židlí
No.: 823Auction price: 5.900 CZK (246 €)
Planned termination: 17. 12. 2024 19:11
olej, plátno, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 5.900 CZK (246 €)