Jitka Nesnídalová

(1983)

  • Jitka Nesnídalová

    (1983)

    Staré město

    No.: 116

    Auction price: 7.800 CZK (325 €)

    Termination of first bid: 12. 12. 2024 15:00

    olej, plátno, 2010, 40 x 60 cm, sign. PD JIN 10

    Current price: 7.800 CZK (325 €)

  • Jitka Nesnídalová

    (1983)

    Chrám lásky (Tádž Mahal)

    No.: 117

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

    olej, plátno, 2024, 56 x 62 cm, sign. vzadu Jin

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)