Václav Špála
(1885-1946)
Kytice ve váze
No.: 226Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Termination of first bid: 12. 12. 2024 15:00
litografie, 1930, 51,5 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD V. Špála, rám, prémie S.V.U. Mánes 1930, zažloutlý papír, oříznuto, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Bukovac and Thiele at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)