Michal Singer
Patero smyslů
No.: 190Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
FIRST BID TERMINATED: 21. 11. 2024 15:00
soubor 5 litografií, 2007, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD Singer 2007, č. 4450, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)