Ludvík Vacátko
(1873-1956)
Jeleni v říji
No.: 132Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Planned termination: 09. 10. 2024 12:11
litografie, 1903, 45,5 x 64,5 cm, na kameni sign. PD Vacátko 1903, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Hynais and V. Brozik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)