Jitka Hilská
V zahradě
No.: 104Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Planned termination: 09. 10. 2024 11:43
olej, plátno, 80. léta, 54 x 54 cm, sign. DU J.Hilská, lišta, the disciple of doc. M. Romberg and O. Smutny
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Jitka Hilská
Dobro skrze bolest
No.: 166Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Planned termination: 09. 10. 2024 12:45
kombinovaná technika, plátno, 2013, 59,7 x 49,6 cm, sign. vzadu J. Hilská, the disciple of doc. M. Romberg and O. Smutny
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)