Ludvík Schneiderka
(1903-1980)
Lom na Rusavě
No.: 196Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Planned termination: 09. 10. 2024 13:15
olej, lepenka, 45 x 61 cm, sign. LD Ludvík Schneiderka, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Ludvík Schneiderka
(1903-1980)
Horská krajina
No.: 197Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Planned termination: 09. 10. 2024 13:16
akvarel, 52 x 71 cm, sign. PD Ludvík Schneiderka, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,