Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Chrám
No.: 493Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 10:50
litografie, 2020, 36,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 22/67, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)