Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková

  • Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková

    Jablko

    No.: 767

    Auction price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 15:24

    olej, karton, 2011, 26,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Z. Popelková 2019, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)

    Balanc

    No.: 768

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 15:25

    olej, 2017, 19 x 13,5 cm, sign. LN Z. Popelková 2017, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)