Milada Kazdová
(1911-2001)
Chrám sv. Mikuláše
No.: 576Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 12:13
litografie, 32 x 25,3 cm, sign. PD M. Kazdová, rám, č. 47/60, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a razítko ČFVU, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied the preparation course at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of J. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)