Milan Bauer

  • Milan Bauer

    Cyklistka

    No.: 393

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 09:10

    lept, 24,7 x 33,8 cm, sign. DU Milan Bauer, č. 12/100, značeno v desce PD Milan Bauer, při pravém okraji lehounce ohmataný papír, levý dolní růžek utržen, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

  • Milan Bauer

    Zátiší s automobilem

    No.: 394

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 09:11

    lept, 24,6 x 31 cm, sign. DU Milan Bauer, č. 59/100, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)