J. Aiko

  • J. Aiko

    Sakura

    No.: 385

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 09:02

    tempera, plátno, 64,5 x 83,7 cm, sign. PD Aiko J., japonský rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids