Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Ovoce
No.: 277842Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 12. 08. 2024 18:33
tempera, kombinovaná technika, dřevo, 1965, 34,5 x 50 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 65, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a razítkem autora, malba mírně krakelovaná, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek a…
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Pražské mosty
No.: 279473Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Planned termination: 13. 08. 2024 18:31
linoryt, 1970, 22,5 x 50 cm, sign. PD Alois Pitrmann, rám, 1/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Pražské mosty
No.: 190332Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 13. 08. 2024 18:32
lithography, 1943, 29,6 x 39,7 cm, marked RD on stone Alois Pitrmann, DM marked by author´s watermark stamp and aback by author´s stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The F…
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Zrání (z cyklu Žně)
No.: 279532Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:48
lept, 1942, 10,5 x 14 cm, sign. PD Alois Pitrmann, rám, LD v desce značeno Pitrmann 1942, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Pr…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Ve vsi
No.: 274494Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:29
pastel, křída, papír, 1959, 42,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 1959, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Spišský hrad
No.: 274500Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:30
tuš, papír, 1974, 15 x 19 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 74, rám, PD popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Modlitba
No.: 184370Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:31
indian ink, paper, 33 x 24 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann, at left lower part glued label, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Matka
No.: 184369Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:32
indian ink, paper, 1974, 33 x 24 cm, sign. RD Pitrmann 74, at left lower part glued label, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in P…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)