Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
Zelená brána v Pardubicích
No.: 280752Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 07. 2024 16:32
lept, 22,8 x 15,1 cm, sign. DU JLukavský, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
Kamzíci
No.: 278812Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 07. 2024 14:08
dřevoryt, 15 x 10 cm, sign. PD Lukavský, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
No.: 280747Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 05. 2024 17:02
dřevoryt, 21,2 x 35,6 cm, sign. DU Lukavský, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
Kostel
No.: 278894Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2024 15:36
litografie, 1948, 23 x 32 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Lukavský 48, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
Múza
No.: 278813Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 01. 2024 14:10
dřevoryt, 14 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Lukavský, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
No.: 277726Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 16:17
lept, 16,5 x 13 cm, sign. DU Lukavský, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids