Vladimír Jandejsek
Vyšehrad II.
No.: 268322Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:14
litografie, 14,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD Jan, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Vladimír Jandejsek
Vyšehrad I.
No.: 268321Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:15
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Vladimír Jandejsek
Trojice
No.: 268320Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:16
litografie, 1978, 9,6 x 15,9 cm, sign. PD Jan 1978, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)