Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Lev
No.: 281207Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 07. 2024 16:34
litografie, 1985, 19,5 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1985, č. 38/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Eva Natus - Šalamounová
(1934-2014)
Dítě
No.: 279003Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 10. 2023 14:46
litografie, 1993, 11 x 14,6 cm, sign. PD Eva Natus - Šalamounová 1993, č. 19100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids