Václav Bláha
Houbař
No.: 274714Auction price: 1.250 CZK (53 €)
Planned termination: 23. 07. 2024 16:30
litografie, 2009, 32,5 x 44 cm, sign. PD V Bláha 2009, č. 98/100, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15
Current price: 1.250 CZK (53 €)