Oldřich Hejkrlík

(1914)

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    (1914)

    Zasněžené chalupy

    No.: 190432

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 12. 2024 18:25

    aquarelle, paper, 29,8 x 44 cm, sign. RD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    (1914)

    Zasněžená cesta

    No.: 190431

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 12. 2024 18:26

    aquarelle, paper, 29,9 x 44 cm, sign. RD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)