Karel Kroupa
PF 83
No.: 251Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:48
suchá jehla, 1982, 19,5 x 6,7 cm, sign. PD K. Kroupa 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Filla, A. Strnadel and J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Bohumil Krátký
(1913-2005)
Velum Ventis PF 1995
No.: 366Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:47
suchá jehla, 1994, 14,7 x 10,3 cm, sign DU Bohumil Krátký, č. 26/50, studied at the atelier of prof. J. Konupek, J. Solaro at The State Graphic School in Prague, attended the evening courses at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. Pukl at The Academ…
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Pavel Kotas
PF 1987
No.: 296Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:44
sítotisk, 1986, 10,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD P. Kotas, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Andrea Korbelářová
Dobrý pastýř
No.: 153Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:43
lept, 1983, 19,8 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD A. Korbelářová 83, 11079, PF 1983, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Luba Končeková-Veselá
PF 89
No.: 342Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:42
fotogram, 1988, 15,4 x 9,2 cm, sign vzadu Ľuba Knučková-Veselá
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Leoš Konáš
Jablka
No.: 151Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:41
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1981, 18,8 x 22 cm, sign. DU Leoš Konáš, PF 1981, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Leoš Konáš
Slunce
No.: 152Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:40
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1979, 20,9 x 9,2 cm, sign. DU Leoš Konáš, PF 1980, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Komárek
P.F. 1983 Dr. Ivan Hrdina
No.: 332Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:38
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Komárek
PF 1982 Dr Ivan Hrdina
No.: 335Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:37
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Komárek
PF 1995 Ludmila Bočková
No.: 362Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:36
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Bohuslav Knobloch
(1924-1998)
Kostel
No.: 235Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:35
litografie, 12 x 16 cm, sign. PD Knobloch, p.f. 1966 Josef Voseček, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Milada Kazdová
(1911-2001)
Pták na větvi
No.: 122Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:31
litografie, 1969, 12,1 x 9 cm, sign. PD M. Kazdová, PF 1970, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied the preparation course at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of J. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. T. F. Simon at AVU v Praze, member of The Hollar Association of C…
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jan Kavan
Sváteční skříň (PF 94)
No.: 13Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:30
litografie, 1993, 11 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU Jkavan 93, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jana Kasalová
(1974)
Ulita
No.: 167Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:29
lept, 2009, 7,9 x 6,3 cm, sign. PD J. Kasalová, 11049, PF 2009, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiří Karmazín
PF 1976 - Marie, tereza a Jiří Karmazín
No.: 329Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:28
tisk, 1976, 21 x 29,7 cm, sign. DU Karmazín
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Věra Kaplanová - Šimonová
(1920)
PF 1966
No.: 271Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:27
suchá jehla, 1965, 9,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Věra Kaplanová - Simonová, č. 132/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
Jaroslav Kaiser
(1919-2007)
Půlnoční polibek (PF 2002)
No.: 22Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:26
dřevoryt , 2001, 13,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD J. Kaiser, na pravém okraji pod grafikou jsou čtyři menší růžové skvrnky - pravděpodobně od tiskové barvy, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Dimitrij Kadrnožka
PF 2001
No.: 334Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:24
tisk, 2000, 13,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdenka Kabátová - Táborská
(1933)
Almara
No.: 119Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:22
lept, 1982, 12,4 x 7,8 cm, sign. PD Zdeňka Kabátová-Táborská, 30/50, PF 1983, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978 Quod bonum, faustum, felix fortunatumque eveniat
No.: 356Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:19
lept, 1977, 10,4 x 30 cm, sign DU OJelínek
Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1980
No.: 331Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:17
serigrafie, 1979, 19,8 x 20,8 cm, sign. PD Jelínek
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1979
No.: 338Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:16
serigrafie, 1978, 21 x 18,9 cm, sign. DU O.Jelínek
Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978
No.: 358Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:15
linoryt, 1977, 15 x 21 cm, sign DU O.Jelínek
Current price: 260 CZK (11 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978
No.: 339Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
serigrafie, 1977, 21 x 18,7 cm, sign LD O. Jelínek
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1981
No.: 340Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:14
serigrafie, 1980, 20,8 x 20,4 cm, sign PD O. Jelínek
Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)
Vladimír Jarcovják
(1924-2007)
PF 1979
No.: 360Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:11
sítotisk, 1978, 22 x 15,5 cm, sign DU Vl. Jarcovják, the disciple of prof. R. Gajdos, E. Filla, constituent member of the group Trasa, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Jarcovják
(1924-2007)
PF 1992
No.: 361Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:10
tisk, 1991, 20,5 x 21 cm, sign PD Vl. Jarcovják, the disciple of prof. R. Gajdos, E. Filla, constituent member of the group Trasa, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Cyril Chramosta
(1908-1990)
PF 1962
No.: 284Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:02
litografie, 1961, 19 x 13 cm, sign. PD Cyril Chramosta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Arnošt Hrabal
(1886-1969)
Ryba
No.: 285Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:57
dřevoryt, 1960, 12 x 9 cm, značeno UD AH, zepředu text: Mnoho zdraví a zdaru v Novém roce 1961 Rodina Moserova, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Hana Hölzelová
(1927)
Potůček
No.: 139Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:53
litografie, 1979, 14,2 x 10,2 cm, sign. PD Hölzelová79, 23/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. O. Nejedlý and V. Silovský
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)