Václav F. Ulšmíd
(1903)
In the fields
No.: 16501Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
16. 06. 2014 15:06oil, fiberboard, 35 x 50 cm, sign. LD V F. Ulšmíd, frame, aback Verification list with description and label with information about the author
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Emanuel Hrbek
(1897-1975)
Karlův most
No.: 232919Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:24
dřevoryt, 6,9 x 4,6 cm, PD značeno ve štočku EH, z cyklu Praga Caput, lehce zažloutlý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)
Klaun
No.: 232761Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:22
litografie, 1992, 16,5 x 10 cm, sign. DU, č. 7/50, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
J. Bérová
Ptáček
No.: 232758Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:20
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
Dubová
Upřený pohled
No.: 232757Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:18
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
T. Šrámek
Zima
No.: 232704Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:16
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
J. Kincl
No.: 232703Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:14
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Ant. Žižka
Břízky u jezírka
No.: 231334Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:12
olej, plátno, 1970, 29,5 x 40 cm, sign. LD Ant. Žižka 1970, poškozeno v pravém horním rohu, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Brýle
No.: 231259Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:10
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Zapadající slunce
No.: 229969Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:08
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Ježíš (P.F.X. Polák)
No.: 229967Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:06
dřevoryt, 6,2 x 5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jiří Nosek
(1924)
Na procházce
No.: 229954Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:04
litografie, 1982, 20,5 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jiří Nosek 82, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)
Jiří Nosek
(1924)
Cesta krajinou
No.: 229952Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:02
litografie, 1982, 20 x 28,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Nosek 82, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)
Zasněžené chalupy
No.: 229949Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 19:00
mědirytina, 7 x 5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Wien I
No.: 228826Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:58
litografie, 24 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD, č. 137/200, papír při dolním okraji nepatrně natržený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Chalupa
No.: 228550Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:56
lept, 1972, 14,8 x 26 cm, sign. DU, č. 5/12, LD věnování, zažloutlý papír, na papíře skvrny, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)
Neumann
Muž z profilu
No.: 228529Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:54
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Neumann
Kolibřík
No.: 228527Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:52
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Cyril Bouda
Zátiší s bonbony
No.: 226142Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:50
mědirytina, 13 x 12 cm, PD značeno v desce CB, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Monika Abbott
Série Nový les
No.: 226102Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:48
monotyp, 2000, 67 x 39 cm, sign. PD M. Abbott 2000, při horním okraji zašpiněný, natržený papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Stanislav Hlinovský
(1924-1994)
Ulička
No.: 225433Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:46
litografie, 1962, 9,8 x 6,8 cm, sign. PD Hlinovský, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
No.: 225310Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:44
lept, 11,5 x 8,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Vítězslav Fleissig
(1893-1955)
Paris 1931
No.: 223920Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:42
dřevoryt, 1930, 13,5 x 9,8 cm, sign. PD Fleissig 30, vzadu razítko autora, lehce zažloutlý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at Hochschule für Grafik und Buchkunst in Leipzig
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Hölzstich
Kostelík
No.: 222273Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:40
dřevoryt, 14,6 x 8 cm, č. 39/50, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Ivan Strnad
(1926-2005)
Na cestě
No.: 222253Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:38
lept, 7,5 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD Strnad, zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrnky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Grafi…
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Josef Dlabal
(1920-2004)
Pohled na vesnici
No.: 222167Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:36
olej, plátno, 25 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD J.Dlabal, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Josef Dlabal
(1920-2004)
Lesní potok pod sněhem
No.: 222161Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:34
olej, karton, 18,5 x 12 cm, sign. LD J.Dlabal, vzadu potištěný papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Ladislav Stejskal
(1910-1983)
Krajina pod horami
No.: 221751Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:32
pastel, papír, 50,5 x 70 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, při okrajích lehce poškozený papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The M…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Pohled na Karlův most
No.: 220971Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:30
dřevoryt, 8,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Ladislav Stejskal
(1910-1983)
Kovárna ve Strážkovicích
No.: 219353Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 07. 2024 18:28
rudka, papír, 31,3 x 41,5 cm, lehce zažloutlý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)