Miroslav Houra
(1933-2006)
Domov I.
No.: 278035Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 19:42
dřevoryt, 1975, 30 x 39,7 cm, sign. PD M. Houra 75, a.t., papír lehce ohmataný, levý dolní roh papíru pokrčený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles Univ…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids
Karel Štěch
(1908-1982)
Chlapec v tričku
No.: 278025Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 19:32
dřevoryt, 31,4 x 23,3 cm, sign. PD K. Štěch, papír lehce zažloutlý / zašlý a lehce ohmataný, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. Z. Kratochvil at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of prof. F. T. Simon at The Academy of Fine Arts in P…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Dům na kopci
No.: 278007Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 19:18
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Ryby
No.: 277183Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 18:54
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Štefka
Noční podnik
No.: 275812Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 03. 2024 18:06
kvaš, papír, 1979, 29,5 x 20,8 cm, sign. PD Štefka 79, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Neurčený
Loď v zálivu
No.: 274432Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 21:04
akvarel, papír , 1978, 27 x 41,3 cm, sign. PD, rám, akvarel vypadává z rámu , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Hráči karet
No.: 270449Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:56
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Linie
No.: 270447Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:52
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Chalupy na podzim
No.: 269482Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:48
olej, plátno, 20 x 27,5 cm, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Theodor Pchálek
(1904-1992)
Zátiší s broskvemi
No.: 268062Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:34
olej, překližka , 23,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD T. Pchálek , rám , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Bohuslav Coufal
(1895-1969)
Český Krumlov
No.: 268046Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:30
litografie, 18,8 x 39,8 cm, sign. PD Coufal, pasparrta, povinný výtisk, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Jiří Švengsbír
(1921-1983)
Galerie Platýz
No.: 264943Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 19:42
ocelorytina, 9,8 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, pasparta, č. 195/200, pasparta mírně zašlá, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
Josef Sahula
(1918-2006)
Městská brána s kostelem
No.: 264941Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 19:40
litoghrafie, 1976, 23 x 39,5 cm, pasparta, a.t., dole napsáno Vážené paní Magdě Novákové srdečně Josef Sahula 28,5,1976, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Biomorfní tvar
No.: 264715Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 19:38
tužka, papír, 27 x 19 cm, sign. PD, pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Jiří Krištof
Portrét ženy
No.: 250883Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 18:56
fotografie, 28 x 17,9 cm, sign. PD Krištof Jiří, nalepeno na papíru, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Náměstí v Uherském Hradišti
No.: 231326Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 18:20
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Rudolf Zörner
(1941-2017)
Chaos
No.: 279657Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 03. 2024 20:54
strukturální grafika, 34,5 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Rudolf Zörner, č. 22/50, při horním okraji mírně zažloutlý papír, mírně ohmataný papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Otakar Štembera
(1914-1999)
Pivoňky
No.: 277161Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 03. 2024 19:54
olej, kartón, 1970, 49 x 68 cm, sign. PD ŠT 70, rám, na rámu oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Neuberg
No.: 280929Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:24
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
No.: 280853Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:19
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Krajina s domem
No.: 280854Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:18
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Lesní krajina
No.: 280927Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:13
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Ulička
No.: 280962Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:11
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jaroslav Vodrážka
(1894-1984)
Portrét Mikoláše Alše
No.: 280905Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:08
lept, 30 x 23 cm, sign. PD Jvodrážka, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Viktor Stretti
(1878-1957)
Zátiší s ovocem a lahví vína
No.: 262788Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:00
litografie, 1956, 13,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD Viktor Stretti, PF 1957, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Liska, F. Jenewein and G. Schmoranz at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. F. Zenisek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. C…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids
Vladimír Silovský
(1891-1974)
Babička Heidlerová
No.: 280967Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:58
lept, 1926, 40 x 30 cm, sign. PD V. Silovský, rám, zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. M. Crncic at The School of Applied Arts in Zagreb, prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague…
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Peter Pollág
Rijks Museum Vincent van Gogh Amsterdam 1973-1993
No.: 280938Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:54
dřevoryt, 1993, 19 x 15 cm, sign. PD Peter Pollág 1993, rám, č. 105/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Pavel Poličanský
(1943-2011)
Vánoční Klokočí
No.: 280964Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:53
kombinovaná technika, 1998, 12 x 18,5 cm, sign. UD Poličanský 98, č. 30/250, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Fara
No.: 189069Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:52
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Krajina kolem rybníku
No.: 189070Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:51
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)