Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kytice II.
No.: 44Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:43
tempera, karton, 1985, 49 x 34 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 85, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kytice I.
No.: 33Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:32
akvarel, papír, 60 x 42 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Zrání (z cyklu Žně)
No.: 26Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:25
lept, 1942, 10,5 x 14 cm, sign. PD Alois Pitrmann, rám, autorský tisk, LD v desce značeno Pitrmann 1942, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles U…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Návrat z pole (z cyklu Žně)
No.: 25Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:24
lept, 1942, 8,5 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Alois Pitrmann, rám, autorský tisk, LD v desce značeno Pitrmann 1942, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles …
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Orba (z cyklu Žně)
No.: 24Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:23
lept, 1942, 10,6 x 14 cm, sign. PD Alois Pitrmann, rám, autorský tisk, LD v desce značeno Pitrmann 1942, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles U…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Žně (z cyklu Žně)
No.: 23Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:22
lept, 1942, 9,8 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Alois Pitrmann, rám, 3/100, LD v desce značeno Pitrmann 1942, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles Universi…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Rybník u silnice
No.: 22Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:21
olej, sololit, 1959, 63 x 95 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 1959, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a razítko autora (pův. cena 17000 Kč), signatura méně zřetelná, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and …
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Sázava v létě
No.: 16Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:15
olej, karton, 1952, 49 x 66 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 52, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a razítko autora, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Char…
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Luční kytice
No.: 10Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:09
olej, sololit, 1953, 70 x 57 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 53, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Oblouky u Domažlic
No.: 7Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:06
akvarel, tempera, tuš, papír, 44 x 61,5 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, rám, LD popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prag…
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Katedrála
No.: 5Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:04
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1985, 42,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 85, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Středohoří 18.3.82
No.: 3Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 14:02
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1982, 44 x 61,5 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 82, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
I bet
No.: 388Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00
tempera, cardboard, 1979, 25 x 33 cm, sign. lower/left Pitrmann 79, framed, label and author's stamp on the back, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - …
Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Žně
No.: 220278Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2024 14:14
lept, 10,5 x 13,2 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Zrání
No.: 220277Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2024 14:12
lept, 10,7 x 14,2 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Fara
No.: 189069Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:52
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Krajina kolem rybníku
No.: 189070Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:51
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Pohled na vesnici
No.: 189073Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:50
litografie, 1943, 29,6 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Domky
No.: 189074Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:49
litografie, 1952, 22 x 28,5 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann 1952 , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Vesnice
No.: 189075Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:48
litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 36 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Pohled na Pražský hrad
No.: 189076Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:47
litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Chalupa u jezera
No.: 189077Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:46
litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 40 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Sázava
No.: 277841Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:12
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kvetoucí strom
No.: 277839Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:10
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Setí
No.: 220276Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 01. 2023 14:41
lept, 8,9 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kupky sena
No.: 245689Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 14:08
litografie, 34 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, rám, dole slepotiskové razítko výtvarníka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prag…
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Oráč II
No.: 211943Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2022 18:41
lithograph, 1942, 31,5 x 41,5 cm, signed RD Alois Pitrmann 1942, below marked with author's watermark stamp and with stamps on the reverse, remains of the cardboard near upper margin out of the printing area, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, pro…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Rozsévač
No.: 211944Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2022 18:40
lithograph, 1942, 32,5 x 41,5 cm, signed RD Alois Pitrmann 1942, below marked with author's watermark stamp and with stamps on the reverse, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles …
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)