Martin Toul
(1983)
Cyklista (z cyklu Obzory)
No.: 58Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Planned termination: 02. 10. 2024 18:57
tuš, tempera, karton, 2022, 42 x 59,4 cm, značeno PD matto
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Kamil Lhoták na kole, Libeň, 1967
No.: 59Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Planned termination: 02. 10. 2024 18:58
fototisk, 1967, 60 x 50 cm, vzadu štítek Václav Chochola, the disciple of prof. Skopec and Sobr at The Graphic School in Prague
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Pavel Lisý
Pražské jaro
No.: 664Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:41
tuš, papír, 24 x 36, 5 cm, sign. PD P. Lisý, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The School of Decorative Arts in Prague, the member of SVU Marold and SCVU
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jana Lochovská
Mraky II
No.: 665Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:42
lept, akvatinta, 34,5 x 24,1 cm, sign. PD J. Lochovská , č. 3/40, DU Mraky II. , papír lehounce zažloutlý, u horního okraje papíru dvě čárky (mimo tisk), Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Cepelak
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Ivana Lomová
Pondělí, úterý, středa,...
No.: 666Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:43
litografie, 1995, 43,5 x 45 cm, sign. DU Ivana Lomová 1995, č. 54/57, PD napsáno: tisk J. Tůma, Praha, LD slepotisková značka papíru Fabriano, papír nepatrně ohmataný, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical Universit…
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Martin Lukáč
(1989)
Cigarette smoker
No.: 667Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:44
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Martin Lukáč
(1989)
Ground and pound
No.: 668Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:45
Anna Macková
(1887-1969)
Džamie v Ruščuku
No.: 669Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:46
dřevoryt, 1927, 15 x 10 cm, sign. PD A. Macková 27, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Anna Macková
(1877-1969)
Kováčová, Slovensko
No.: 670Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:47
dřevoryt, 19 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD A, Macková, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Jan Mácha
(1926-1984)
Karlův most
No.: 671Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:48
litografie, 16,8 x 59,6 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Nachtigal at The State Graphic School in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jiří Macht
Pan Prezident
No.: 672Auction price: 40.000 CZK (1.667 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:49
Current price: 40.000 CZK (1.667 €)
Irena Makoveeva
Kohouti
No.: 673Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:50
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Irena Makoveeva
Husy
No.: 674Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:51
Irena Makoveeva
Štvanice
No.: 675Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:52
Irena Makoveeva
Koza
No.: 676Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:53
Martin Manojlín
(1972)
Trosky
No.: 677Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:54
linoryt, papír, 2012, 11 x 14 cm, sign. PD Manojlín, č. 65/70, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Martin Manojlín
(1972)
Dotek Motýla
No.: 678Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:55
linoryt, papír, 2017, 13 x 11 cm, sign. PD Manojlín, č. XXIX/XL, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Martin Manojlín
(1972)
Pozdní noční procházka Prahou
No.: 679Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:56
linoryt, papír, 2021, 15 x 11 cm, sign. PD Manojlín, E.A., the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar
Martin Manojlín
(1972)
Jazz - oči sněhem zaváté - Emil Viklický
No.: 680Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:57
linoryt, papír, 2022, 13 x 10 cm, sign. PD Manojlín, č. XXX/XXXV, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar
Hermína Melicharová
(1923-2000)
Hradní paní
No.: 681Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:58
dřevořez, 40,5 x 19,8 cm, sign. PD Hermína Melicharová, č. 87/150, lehce zažloutlý papír, horní a spodní okraj papíru pokrčeny, na pravém okraji papíru několik drobounkých narezavělých flíčků (nezasahuje do tisku), Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and prof. A. Strnadel at Th…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Micl
(1969)
Dva sloni nad hladinou
No.: 682Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 13:59
litografie, 2015, 38 x 50 cm, sign. PD MICL 15, č. 68/69
Jana Míčková
(1940-2020)
Krávy na pastvě
No.: 683Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:00
olej, papír, 18,8 x 41,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Jana Míčková
(1940-2020)
Podzim
No.: 684Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:01
akvarel, věloba, tuš, papír, 1960, 60 x 84,5 cm, sign. PD Jana 60, při okrajích mírně poškozeno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Jana Míčková
(1940-2020)
Na zahrádce
No.: 685Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:02
tempera, papír, 1960, 59,7 x 40,6 cm, sign. PD Jana 60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Eduard Milén
(1891-1976)
Žena v přírodě
No.: 686Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:03
litografie, 61 x 43 cm, sign. PD Ed. Milén , rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, J. Schikaneder, M. Svabinsky, member of The Group of Fine Artists in Brno, co-founder of SCVU, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Eduard Milén
(1891-1976)
Koupání
No.: 687Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:04
suchá jehla, 1927, 24 x 19 cm, sign. DU Ed. Milén, rám, č. 39/50, na zadní straně štítek s popisem (dílo bylo vystaveno na brněnské výstavě), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, J. Schikaneder, M. Svabinsky, member of The Group of Fine Artists in Brno, co-founder of SCVU…
Zuzana Mináčová
Sylvia Turbová
No.: 688Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:05
čb. fotografie, 1965, 38 x 28 cm, monogr. PD Z.M., rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Zuzana Mináčová
Sylvia Turbová
No.: 689Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:06
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Zuzana Mináčová
Jana Matulová - baletka
No.: 690Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:07
čb. fotografie, 1988, 28 x 38 cm, monogr. PD Z.M., rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Joan Miró
(1893-1983)
Litografía original VII
No.: 691Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 14:08
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)