Barton Fink
No.: 695Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:44
filmový plakát, formát A3 (47,5 x 32 cm), 1991, r. J. a E. Coen, trochu pomačkané okraje, jinak velmi dobrý stav, nepřeložen, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vlk
No.: 696Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:45
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Duch (Ghost)
No.: 697Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:46
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
V zemi bílého nosorožce
No.: 698Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:47
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Mlčení jehňátek
No.: 699Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:48
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Muzikantská Liduška
No.: 700Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:49
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Poslední akční hrdina
No.: 701Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:50
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Thelma & Louise
No.: 702Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:51
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Vysoká hra patriotů
No.: 703Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Planned termination: 24. 06. 2024 20:52
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Jiří Švengsbír
(1921-1983)
No.: 178844Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:00
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jan Kutálek
(1917-1987)
Vinný hrozen (PF 1980)
No.: 180253Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:02
glazed ceramics, 9 x 9 cm, right sign. Kutálek, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private disciple of prof. K. Pokorny
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Jan Kutálek
(1917-1987)
Vinný hrozen (PF 1980)
No.: 180254Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:04
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Bohumil Stanislav Urban
(1903-1997)
Práce na poli
No.: 211274Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:06
tužka, papír, 1940, 17 x 13,2 cm, sign. PD B.S. Urban 40, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Obrovsky, F. Thiele, F. Kupka and K. Krattner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied History of Art and Aesthetics at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles Univ…
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Estimate: k CZK
Jaroslav Vodrážka
(1894-1984)
Procházka v horách
No.: 215531Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:08
lept, 1920, 25 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, při okrajích zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Statek
No.: 222013Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:10
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Leknín
No.: 253978Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:12
litografie, 1984, 17,7 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 84, č. 20/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Leknín
No.: 253979Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:14
litografie, 1984, 17,7 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 84, č. 21/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Růže
No.: 253982Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:16
litografie, 1986, 18,3 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Sněženky ve váze
No.: 254555Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:18
suchá jehla, 1982, 16,1 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD Zdeňka Burgetová 82, č. 2/25, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Růže
No.: 254557Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:20
litografie, 1986, 18,3 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86, č. 6/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michaela Lesařová - Roubíčková
Česká krajina
No.: 255560Auction price: 560 CZK (24 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:22
lept, 1986, 38,6 x 27,4 cm, sign. PD Michaela 86, č. 2/20, vzadu popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 560 CZK (24 €)
Estimate: k CZK
Jitka Walterová
Pytlák
No.: 255589Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:24
lept, 1977, 38 x 34,5 cm, sign. DU Jitka Walterová 1977, č. 4/10, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
J. Bašata
Zátiší s jablky
No.: 262210Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:26
pastel, papír, 1968, 24 x 34 cm, sign. PD JBašata 68, rám, na rámu oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Maxmilián Švabinský
V kuchyni
No.: 263041Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:28
etching, 1913, 6,5 x 4,8 cm, pasparta, yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Marak and E. Karel at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, member and chairman of the union of artists at The Czech Academy of …
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Vladimír Levora
(1920-1999)
Letní nálada
No.: 263182Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:30
watercolor paper, 24 x 31 cm, signed lower/right V. Levora, rám, frame damaged, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Lebka s hadem
No.: 265874Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:32
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Ladislav Zítek
(1886-1935)
Mešita v Bosně
No.: 267246Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:34
tuš, papír, 1933, 23 x 29 cm, monogr. PD LZ 33, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Ladislav Zítek
(1886-1935)
Zvičina
No.: 267247Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:36
tužka, papír, 18 x 25 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Anna Macková
(1887-1969)
Exlibris Ing. Eva Eug. Klicmanová
No.: 267729Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:38
woodcut, 1928, 6,2 x 6,2 cm, sign. lower/right A. Macková 1928, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Nathan Isajovič Altman
(1889-1970)
Barevná kytice
No.: 270084Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 01. 07. 2024 14:40
litografie, 1943, 35,5 x 26 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)